Close
Home
About
PhilSys Briefer
FAQs
PhilSys Number
PhilSys Council
Composition
Functions
Resolutions
Inter-Agency
Legal Bases
Organization Structure
Data Privacy
Careers
Transparency Seal
Registration
Registration Process
Supporting Documents
Registration Center
USE CASES
Use Cases
Relying Parties
PhilSys Integration Implementation Plan (PIIP)
PhilSys Check
ePhilID
News and Events
Press Releases
Featured Videos
Events
Philippine Identity Summit and National Convention on Civil Registration and Vital Statistics
Testimonials
Contact Us
Home
About
PhilSys Briefer
FAQs
PhilSys Number
PhilSys Council
Composition
Functions
Resolutions
Inter-Agency
Legal Bases
Organization Structure
Data Privacy
Careers
Transparency Seal
Registration
Registration Process
Supporting Documents
Registration Center
USE CASES
Use Cases
Relying Parties
PhilSys Integration Implementation Plan (PIIP)
PhilSys Check
ePhilID
News and Events
Press Releases
Featured Videos
Events
Philippine Identity Summit and National Convention on Civil Registration and Vital Statistics
Testimonials
Contact Us
List of registration centers as of March 1, 2024:
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION
NCR 1
NCR 2
NCR 3
NCR 4
NCR 5
City of Manila
City of Marikina
City of Makati
City of Caloocan
City of Las Piñas
City of Mandaluyong
Quezon City
City of Pasig
City of Muntinlupa
City of San Juan
City of Taguig
City of Parañaque
Pateros
Pasay City
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION
REGION 1 (Ilocos Region)
REGION 2 (Cagayan Valley)
Abra
Ilocos Norte
Aurora
Apayao
Ilocos Sur
Cagayan
Benguet
La Union
Isabela
Ifugao
Pangasinan
Nueva Vizcaya
Kalinga
Quirino
Mountain Province
Batanes
REGION 3 (Central Luzon)
REGION 4A (CALABARZON)
REGION 4B (MIMAROPA)
Bataan
Batangas
Marinduque
Bulacan
Cavite
Occidental Mindoro
Nueva Ecija
Laguna
Oriental Mindoro
Pampanga
Quezon
Palawan
Tarlac
Rizal
Romblon
Zambales
REGION 5 (Bicol Region)
REGION 6 (Western Visayas)
REGION 7 (Central Visayas)
Albay
Aklan
Bohol
Camarines Norte
Antique
Cebu
Camarines Sur
Capiz
Negros Oriental
Catanduanes
Guimaras
Siquijor
Masbate
Iloilo
Sorsogon
Negros Occidental
REGION 8 (Eastern Visayas)
REGION 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula)
REGION 10 (Northern Mindanao)
Biliran
Zamboanga City
Bukidnon
Eastern Samar
Zamboanga del Norte
Camiguin
Leyte
Zamboanga del Sur
Lanao del Norte
Northern Samar
Zamboanga Sibugay
Misamis Occidental
Southern Leyte
Misamis Oriental
Samar (Western Samar)
REGION 11 (Davao Region)
REGION 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN)
REGION 13 (Caraga Administrative Region)
BARMM (Bangsamoro Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao)
Davao de Oro
North Cotabato
Agusan del Norte
Basilan
Davao del Norte
Sarangani
Agusan del Sur
Lanao del Sur
Davao del Sur
South Cotabato
Dinagat Islands
Maguindanao
Davao Occidental
Sultan Kudarat
Surigao del Norte
Sulu
Davao Oriental
Surigao del Sur
Tawi Tawi